Regionalliga NO - Karlsruhe - 19.01.2019

Zwischenstand
RangNr.TeamMatchesSPIMPCP/Team
1.1Karlsruhe 3350,86 195,02400
Herr Dr. Kokoschka (400 CP) – Frau Kokoschka (400 CP) – Herr von Langsdorff (200 CP) – Frau von Langsdorff (200 CP) –
Herr Kirzner (600 CP) – Herr Dr. Raetz (600 CP)
2.2Frankenthal345,35 111,01600
Frau Georg (400 CP) – Herr Hornig (400 CP) – Herr Weiss (400 CP) – Herr Pollak (400 CP)
3.9Lörrach345,08 109,02000
Frau Grass (400 CP) – Frau Bilkenroth (400 CP) – Frau Zoschke (200 CP) – Herr Elis (400 CP) – Herr Will (400 CP) –
Herr Dr. Zoschke (200 CP)
4.5Offenburg 1337,18 57,0800
Herr Bruder (200 CP) – Herr Bruder (200 CP) – Herr Sauerbrey (200 CP) – Herr Hübner – Herr Bros (200 CP)
5.3Heidelberg330,86 4,01600
Frau Dr. Renner (400 CP) – Frau Stuthe (400 CP) – Herr Braun – Herr Dressler (400 CP) – Frau Holm (400 CP)
6.4Freiburg 2329,07 −5,0800
Frau Schnurr (200 CP) – Herr Teichmann (200 CP) – Herr Dr. Höger – Herr Feldmann – Herr Reckermann (200 CP) – Herr Wisser (200 CP)
7.10Baden-Baden320,91 −66,0800
Frau Altmann (200 CP) – Frau Tietz (200 CP) – Frau Henke (200 CP) – Frau Kilian (200 CP)
8.7Offenburg 2315,33 −100,0800
Herr Dr. Hartwig (200 CP) – Frau Dr. Hartwig (200 CP) – Frau Neises (200 CP) – Frau Hasenfratz – Frau Stohlmeier (200 CP)
9.6Karlsruhe 4313,26 −143,0800
Frau Mohn (200 CP) – Frau Schumacher (200 CP) – Frau Nagel – Frau Fauser – Frau Meysenburg (200 CP) – Frau Jost (200 CP) –
Herr Dr. Engelhardt – Frau Beck
10.8Freiburg 3312,10 −162,01200
Frau Maeßen (200 CP) – Frau Mayer (200 CP) – Frau Kroll-Perak (200 CP) – Frau Pohl (200 CP) – Frau Burghardt (200 CP) –
Frau Schwörer (200 CP) – Herr Schmitt
12953410768SP
Team 1
10,86-9,14
76:72
20-0
111:19
20-0
127:28
50,86
Team 2
8,93-11,07
63:68
18,21-1,79
114:56
18,21-1,79
102:44
45,35
Team 9
9,14-10,86
56:60
19,04-0,96
113:44
16,9-3,1
96:52
45,08
Team 5
8,93-11,07
82:87
18,69-1,31
95:31
9,56-10,44
49:51
37,18
Team 310,86-9,14
60:56
11,07-8,93
87:82
8,93-11,07
65:70
30,86
Team 49,14-10,86
72:76
0,96-19,04
44:113
18,97-1,03
103:35
29,07
Team 1011,07-8,93
68:63
1,31-18,69
31:95
8,53-11,47
41:48
20,91
Team 71,79-18,21
56:114
3,1-16,9
52:96
10,44-9,56
51:49
15,33
Team 60-20
19:111
1,79-18,21
44:102
11,47-8,53
48:41
13,26
Team 80-20
28:127
11,07-8,93
70:65
1,03-18,97
35:103
12,10
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.1Herr Dr. KokoschkaFrau Kokoschka128,22,00364
2.609Herr WillHerr Elis59,51,85932
3.509Frau BilkenrothHerr Will48,41,51332
4.205Herr BrosHerr Sauerbrey44,01,37532
5.204Herr ReckermannHerr Wisser63,10,98664
6.201Herr KirznerHerr Dr. Raetz77,80,81096
7.102Herr WeissHerr Pollak74,00,77196
8.303Herr DresslerFrau Dr. Renner52,40,54696
9.9Frau GrassFrau Bilkenroth15,60,48832
10.2Frau GeorgHerr Hornig44,70,46696
11.5Herr BruderHerr Bruder38,40,40096
12.101Herr von LangsdorffFrau von Langsdorff9,50,29732
13.309Frau ZoschkeFrau Grass8,10,16948
14.4Frau SchnurrHerr Teichmann7,10,11164
15.206Frau MeysenburgFrau Jost−2,8−0,04464
16.207Frau StohlmeierFrau Neises−3,1−0,04864
17.304Herr TeichmannHerr Reckermann−4,0−0,12532
18.409Herr Dr. ZoschkeHerr Elis−8,9−0,18548
19.105Herr SauerbreyHerr Hübner−17,8−0,27864
20.110Frau HenkeFrau Kilian−32,9−0,34396
21.7Herr Dr. HartwigFrau Dr. Hartwig−36,3−0,37896
22.10Frau AltmannFrau Tietz−39,7−0,41496
23.203Frau HolmFrau Stuthe−41,9−0,43696
24.8Frau MaeßenFrau Mayer−42,5−0,53180
25.108Frau Kroll-PerakFrau Pohl−35,9−0,74848
26.6Frau MohnFrau Schumacher−68,4−1,06964
27.406Frau NagelFrau Meysenburg−37,2−1,16332
28.106Frau NagelFrau Fauser−48,5−1,51632
29.208Frau BurghardtFrau Schwörer−104,3−1,63064
30.404Herr FeldmannFrau Schnurr−71,1−2,22232
31.107Frau NeisesFrau Hasenfratz−75,5−2,35932
Turnierleitung: Karl Junk